slide 1
slide 1
Fahren
Fahren
Dressur
Dressur
Nachwuchsförderung
Nachwuchsförderung
Springen
Springen
Vielseitigkeit
Vielseitigkeit
Voltigieren
Voltigieren
previous arrowprevious arrow
next arrownext arrow
Shadow

Regionalkader Erwachsene

 

Dressurkader  Reiter  2023/2024

Name Vorname Wohnort
AnselstetterAnnalenaHarsdorf
BärAdina Mainleus
BögeleinTalia Leutershausen
BrendlerElisabethBiebelried
DegoutrieJill-SofieMühlheim
DöhlaPaulineHof
EichelsbacherNikolasMünchberg
Feser (PK B)NadineArnstein
FohrerMarion Feuchtwangen
GroschNicole Kitzingen
Härlein-BauerKatrin Roth
HengleinEileenWassermungenau
HergenröderCarolinBamberg
HorlerSebastianRöttingen
Kömpf (B)ChristianBayreuth
KoserJacquelineLohr
LuxAnna-KatharinaHöttingen
PeterHannaBayreuth
Ponnath (PK B)LauraKemnath
PutzMariaTiefenstockheim
Richter (PK B)Aileen Lindelbach
RügheimerConstanze Pleinfeld
Schatz- Weihermüller Stefanie Bayreuth
ScheldSophiaAnsbach
SchlichtGabiMünchberg
Schneeberger (PK B)AnnaObertraubling
SchwalmSandra Windsbach
Sessler (PK B) AlexandraMintraching
Stieglmaier (B)Franziska Roth
Ulsamer MonikaCastell-Greuth
(B) = Bayernkader (B*) = Bundeskader(PK B) =Perspektivkader Bayern

 

Springkader  Reiter 2023/2024

Name Vorname Wohnort
Brühl Christian
Bühling KatharinaSonnefeld
DöhlerGuntherSimmershofen
Gantner (B)DanielWört
GleißnerDiana MariaBad Bocklet
Hartlaub (B)TimGroßostheim
HeistJonasGroßwallstadt
Höger (B)SelinaMerkendorf
IvanouVasilEltmann
Junker Jan Schwaig
JunkerStefanie Schwaig
KellerAdrian Wartenberg
Konle Hans-PeterKüps
KühnAnnikaMönchberg
LeboldMaria Großheubach
MahoneyCody JamesPoxdorf
Mühling (B)LarissaBayreuth
Müller AntoniaNeustadt b. Coburg
Müller (B)Eva-Maria Zeitlofs-Weißenbach
Müller MarkusNürnberg
Müller (B)VeronikaZeitlofs
Müßig (B)NicolettaHeroldsberg
PanzerJürgenGrafenrheinfeld
Reichert StefanieSchönau
Schmittlein Nadja Neustadt b. Coburg
SpielmannJensGroßwelzheim
Sprehe (B*)JörneFürth
SteinFranziskaHeroldsberg
Stein (B)Sabine Heroldsberg
WehrJohannesGrafenrheinfeld
Werner-MahoneyJuliaPoxdorf
(B) = Bayernkader

 

Vielseitigkeitskader Reiter 2023/2024

NameVornameWohnort
Bschorer (B)NiklasDinkelsbühl
DückerMarieVolkach
Ehrlich KristinaWerneck
Fürst Antonia Stadtlauringen
Fürst (B)TimStadtlauringen
Haag (B)AnnaNördlingen
HerzogAnna-LauraWürzburg
Kurth (B)AnnabelWürzburg
Mergler (B)HannesSulzheim
Scheld (B)Julian Dr.Ansbach
Schultes (B)NinaNeuhütten
Wagner Stephanie Prichsenstadt
Wenninger (B)JanaHerrieden
(B) = Bayernkader

 

Fahrkader  (über 25 J.) 2024

Name Vorname Wohnort
Zweispänner Pferd
Klar ChristopherIllschwang
Kreuzer MarcusBamberg
Scheiter (B)Helena Hausen
Stahl Christian Kleinwallstadt
Werner PeterGeldersheim
Zweispänner Pony
Gumbrecht BernhardNiederlindach
Metzner (B)Martin Goldkronach
MitnachtManuelaWürzburg
Einspänner Pferd
Bastian MichaelKlebheim
EhlerTheresa
ReußFriederike
Einspänner Pony
Zenkel (B)SilkeNiederlindach
(B) = Bayernkader